Selecteer Speler
K. Meeuwsen
Foto: SV

Voornaam:

Kees

Achternaam Meeuwsen

Voetbalnaam

K. Meeuwsen

Geboortedatum: 05-10-1912  -  06-08-1989 †
Bij Vitesse:
Seizoen Datum Thuis  Uit Uitslag Comp.
1953/1954 24-01-1954 Vitesse Blauw-Wit 1-4 (1-4) 1kB
1953/1954 11-10-1953 VSV Vitesse 3-0 (2-0) 1kB
1951/1952 27-04-1952 Vitesse Ajax 3-3 (2-3) 1kB
1951/1952 20-04-1952 DOS Vitesse 6-1 (1-0) 1kB
1951/1952 16-03-1952 RCH Vitesse 1-1 (1-1) 1kB
1951/1952 09-03-1952 Vitesse SC Enschede 1-1 (0-0) 1kB
1951/1952 02-03-1952 Vitesse VV Leeuwarden 1-2 (1-0) 1kB
1951/1952 24-02-1952 Vitesse Zwolsche Boys 1-1 (0-0) 1kB
1951/1952 10-02-1952 Be Quick 1887 Vitesse 0-3 (0-2) 1kB
1951/1952 13-01-1952 Blauw-Wit Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 1kB
1951/1952 06-01-1952 Vitesse Oosterparkers 6-0 (2-0) 1kB
1951/1952 23-12-1951 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 1-3 (1-1) 1kB
1951/1952 16-12-1951 VV Sneek Vitesse x12-6 (1-2) 1kB
1951/1952 18-11-1951 Vitesse DOS 1-1 (1-0) 1kB
1951/1952 11-11-1951 Vitesse RCH x13-4 (3-3) 1kB
1951/1952 04-11-1951 Ajax Vitesse 2-2 (0-1) 1kB
1951/1952 21-10-1951 SC Enschede Vitesse x11-4 (1-0) 1kB
1951/1952 14-10-1951 VV Leeuwarden Vitesse 1-1 (1-0) 1kB
1951/1952 07-10-1951 Vitesse Be Quick 1887 0-3 (0-1) 1kB
1951/1952 30-09-1951 Zwolsche Boys Vitesse 0-1 (1-0) 1kB
1951/1952 23-09-1951 Vitesse Blauw-Wit x13-0 (1-0) 1kB
1951/1952 16-09-1951 Oosterparkers Vitesse 1-2 (1-1) 1kB
1951/1952 09-09-1951 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-3 (0-1) 1kB
1951/1952 02-09-1951 Vitesse VV Sneek 3-1 (1-0) 1kB
1950/1951 22-04-1951 Vitesse Enschedese Boys 1-1 (0-1) 1kB
1950/1951 08-04-1951 HVV 't Gooi Vitesse 1-2 (1-2) 1kB
1950/1951 25-03-1951 Vitesse HVV Hengelo x13-1 (1-1) 1kB
1950/1951 18-03-1951 HVV Hengelo Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 1kB
1950/1951 11-03-1951 WVV Wageningen Vitesse x12-2 (1-0) 1kB
1950/1951 04-03-1951 Vitesse Ajax 0-0 (0-0) 1kB
1950/1951 25-02-1951 DWS Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 1kB
1950/1951 18-02-1951 Vitesse SC Enschede 3-1 (0-0) 1kB
1950/1951 11-02-1951 DOS Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 1kB
1950/1951 28-01-1951 Vitesse AVC Heracles 4-2 (3-0) 1kB
1950/1951 21-01-1951 Vitesse AGOVV 5-0 (0-0) 1kB
1950/1951 14-01-1951 Nec Vitesse x11-2 (0-1) 1kB
1950/1951 03-12-1950 Enschedese Boys Vitesse 2-1 (1-0) 1kB
1950/1951 26-11-1950 Vitesse HVV 't Gooi 0-1 (0-1) 1kB
1950/1951 05-11-1950 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-1 (1-0) 1kB
1950/1951 29-10-1950 Ajax Vitesse 2-1 (1-1) 1kB
1950/1951 22-10-1950 Vitesse DWS 2-3 (1-0) 1kB
1950/1951 08-10-1950 SC Enschede Vitesse 2-1 (2-1) 1kB
1950/1951 01-10-1950 Vitesse DOS 1-1 (0-1) 1kB
1950/1951 24-09-1950 AVC Heracles Vitesse 3-1 (2-1) 1kB
1950/1951 17-09-1950 AGOVV Vitesse 3-2 (2-2) 1kB
1950/1951 10-09-1950 Vitesse Nec 1-2 (0-1) 1kB
1949/1950 18-05-1950 Vitesse Quick 1888 3-1 (1-0) PD
1949/1950 14-05-1950 VV Rheden Vitesse 0-2 (0-1) PD
1949/1950 07-05-1950 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x11-3 (0-2) PD
1949/1950 30-04-1950 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 1-1 (1-1) PD
1949/1950 23-04-1950 Quick 1888 Vitesse 3-0 (1-0) PD
1949/1950 10-04-1950 Vitesse VV Rheden 3-2 (2-0) PD
1949/1950 26-03-1950 Vitesse TEC 1-0 (0-0) BW
1949/1950 19-03-1950 VV Veenendaal Vitesse 4-2 (2-0) 2kC
1949/1950 12-03-1950 Vitesse ESCA 2-0 (0-0) 2kC
1949/1950 19-02-1950 TEC Vitesse 2-0 (0-0) 2kC
1949/1950 05-02-1950 Vitesse WAVV 3-0 (1-0) 2kC
1949/1950 15-01-1950 VV Ede Vitesse 0-1 (0-1) 2kC
1949/1950 08-01-1950 Gelria Vitesse x11-5 (0-3) 2kC
1949/1950 18-12-1949 Vitesse Theole x12-0 (1-0) 2kC
1949/1950 27-11-1949 Vitesse Arnhemse Boys 0-0 (0-0) 2kC
1949/1950 20-11-1949 SCH Vitesse 1-0 (0-0) 2kC
1949/1950 13-11-1949 Vitesse VV Veenendaal 2-1 (0-0) 2kC
1949/1950 30-10-1949 ESCA Vitesse 2-0 (2-0) 2kC
1949/1950 23-10-1949 Vitesse TEC 2-3 (1-0) 2kC
1949/1950 16-10-1949 WAVV Vitesse 1-3 (1-2) 2kC
1949/1950 25-09-1949 Theole Vitesse 1-2 (1-2) 2kC
1949/1950 18-09-1949 Vitesse SCH x13-1 (1-0) 2kC
1949/1950 11-09-1949 Arnhemse Boys Vitesse x10-2 (0-1) 2kC
1948/1949 24-04-1949 Vitesse Eendracht Arnhem 3-2 (2-0) Cup
1948/1949 09-01-1949 ZAC Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1948/1949 19-12-1948 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 2-0 (0-0) 2kB
1948/1949 12-12-1948 Vitesse DVV Sallandia x12-0 (2-0) 2kB
1948/1949 28-11-1948 WVC Vitesse 0-1 (0-1) 2kB
1948/1949 14-11-1948 Vitesse AZC Zutphen 1-1 (0-0) 2kB
1948/1949 07-11-1948 Vitesse DVV Labor 3-1 (2-0) 2kB
1948/1949 31-10-1948 Vitesse VV Doetinchem 0-1 (0-0) 2kB
1948/1949 24-10-1948 Zutphania Vitesse 2-1 (1-0) 2kB
1948/1949 10-10-1948 Vitesse ZAC 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1948/1949 03-10-1948 PEC Vitesse 1-1 (0-1) 2kB
1948/1949 26-09-1948 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse x10-3 (0-0) 2kB
1948/1949 19-09-1948 DVV Sallandia Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1948/1949 12-09-1948 Vitesse PEC 1-1 (1-0) 2kB
1948/1949 05-09-1948 DVV Labor Vitesse x12-2 (0-2) 2kB
1947/1948 25-04-1948 HVV Hengelo Vitesse 4-0 (1-0) PD
1947/1948 04-04-1948 TEC Vitesse x12-1 (0-1) PD
1947/1948 29-02-1948 Vitesse Enschedese Boys 1-2 (1-1) 1kO
1947/1948 08-02-1948 Vitesse AGOVV 2-0 (0-0) 1kO
1947/1948 01-02-1948 Quick 1888 Vitesse 5-1 (0-0) 1kO
1947/1948 25-01-1948 Vitesse Go-Ahead 1-3 (0-0) 1kO
1947/1948 18-01-1948 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-2 (0-1) 1kO
1947/1948 04-01-1948 Vitesse SC Enschede x14-2 (0-2) 1kO
1947/1948 14-12-1947 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse 2-0 (2-0) 1kO
1947/1948 07-12-1947 AVC Heracles Vitesse 4-1 (3-0) 1kO
1947/1948 23-11-1947 Enschedese Boys Vitesse 1-1 (0-1) 1kO
1947/1948 16-11-1947 AGOVV Vitesse 4-0 (2-0) 1kO
1947/1948 09-11-1947 Vitesse Quick 1888 1-4 (0-1) 1kO
1947/1948 02-11-1947 WVV Wageningen Vitesse x10-2 (0-1) 1kO
1947/1948 26-10-1947 Vitesse Zwolsche Boys 1-1 (0-1) 1kO
1947/1948 12-10-1947 SC Enschede Vitesse 4-1 (2-0) 1kO
1947/1948 05-10-1947 Vitesse Nec 1-4 (1-1) 1kO
1947/1948 14-09-1947 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen 3-3 (2-2) 1kO
1946/1947 18-05-1947 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 3-2 (2-0) 1kO
1946/1947 11-05-1947 Vitesse SC Enschede x11-0 (1-0) 1kO
1946/1947 27-04-1947 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 3-4 (1-1) 1kO
1946/1947 30-03-1947 Vitesse Enschedese Boys 5-2 (2-0) 1kO
1946/1947 23-03-1947 Quick 1888 Vitesse 2-0 (1-0) 1kO
1946/1947 19-01-1947 Vitesse AGOVV 2-5 (1-1) 1kO
1946/1947 29-12-1946 Go-Ahead Vitesse 3-2 (1-1) 1kO
1946/1947 08-12-1946 HVV Tubantia Vitesse 6-2 (2-2) 1kO
1946/1947 01-12-1946 Vitesse AVC Heracles x12-2 (2-1) 1kO
1946/1947 20-10-1946 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen 2-2 (1-0) 1kO
1946/1947 29-09-1946 AGOVV Vitesse 3-1 (2-0) 1kO
1946/1947 22-09-1946 Vitesse Go-Ahead 4-1 (2-0) 1kO
1945/1946 28-07-1946 DVV Labor Vitesse 1-3 (1-0) PD
1945/1946 21-07-1946 Vitesse VV Rigtersbleek 2-1 (2-1) PD
1945/1946 14-07-1946 Vitesse PEC 3-0 (1-0) PD
1945/1946 07-07-1946 PEC Vitesse 1-0 (0-0) PD
1945/1946 30-06-1946 VV Rigtersbleek Vitesse 2-1 (1-1) PD
1945/1946 23-06-1946 Vitesse DVV Labor 6-3 (4-1) PD
1945/1946 10-06-1946 Vitesse VV Doetinchem x13-0 (1-0) Pro
1945/1946 02-06-1946 DVV Labor Vitesse 2-3 (2-2) Pro
1945/1946 19-05-1946 Vitesse TEC 3-2 (2-1) 2kC
1945/1946 05-05-1946 VVSN Vitesse 0-4 (0-3) 2kC
1945/1946 28-04-1946 Vitesse WAVV 3-2 (2-0) 2kC
1945/1946 14-04-1946 VV Veenendaal Vitesse 0-4 (0-2) 2kC
1945/1946 07-04-1946 Vitesse VV Rheden 1-1 (0-0) 2kC
1945/1946 24-03-1946 Vitesse SCH 3-1 (2-1) 2kC
1945/1946 13-01-1946 Vitesse VVSN 4-1 (3-0) 2kC
1945/1946 16-12-1945 Vitesse VV Veenendaal 3-1 (2-0) 2kC
1945/1946 09-12-1945 VV Rheden Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 2kC
1945/1946 02-12-1945 Vitesse Theole 5-1 (3-1) 2kC
1945/1946 18-11-1945 Vitesse De Treffers 3-1 (2-0) 2kC
1945/1946 04-11-1945 Vitesse SCH 2-1 (2-1) Cup
1945/1946 28-10-1945 Nec Vitesse 3-0 (1-0) Cup
1945/1946 21-10-1945 Vitesse Quick 1888 3-4 (2-0) Cup
1945/1946 14-10-1945 De Treffers Vitesse x11-7 (0-3) Cup
1943/1944 21-05-1944 Vitesse BVV Borne 5-0 (3-0) Pro
1943/1944 07-05-1944 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse 1-0 (0-0) Pro
1943/1944 30-04-1944 BVV Borne Vitesse 4-1 (2-0) Pro
1943/1944 23-04-1944 Vitesse DVSE 5-0 (4-0) 2kC
1943/1944 16-04-1944 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen 4-1 (1-0) Pro
1943/1944 10-04-1944 Vitesse VV Rheden 2-0 (1-0) Pro
1943/1944 02-04-1944 VV Rheden Vitesse 1-2 (1-1) Pro
1943/1944 13-02-1944 VV Veenendaal Vitesse 2-0 (1-0) 2kC
1943/1944 06-02-1944 Vitesse SCH 2-1 (2-1) 2kC
1943/1944 30-01-1944 Theole Vitesse 1-1 (0-1) 2kC
1943/1944 23-01-1944 TEC Vitesse 2-3 (0-2) 2kC
1943/1944 16-01-1944 VV Aalten Vitesse 1-5 (0-2) 2kC
1943/1944 09-01-1944 Vitesse De Treffers 7-2 (3-1) 2kC
1943/1944 05-12-1943 VV Rheden Vitesse 1-1 (0-0) 2kC
1943/1944 21-11-1943 Vitesse VV Doetinchem 3-1 (1-0) 2kC
1943/1944 07-11-1943 Vitesse VV Veenendaal 5-2 (1-0) 2kC
1943/1944 31-10-1943 SCH Vitesse 2-2 (2-1) 2kC
1943/1944 17-10-1943 Vitesse TEC 1-2 (0-0) 2kC
1943/1944 26-09-1943 DVSE Vitesse 0-1 (0-1) 2kC
1943/1944 19-09-1943 Vitesse VV Rheden 1-0 (0-0) 2kC
1943/1944 12-09-1943 VV Doetinchem Vitesse 0-7 (0-2) 2kC
1943/1944 05-09-1943 Vitesse Theole 8-0 (1-0) 2kC
1942/1943 11-04-1943 Theole Vitesse 6-1 (1-1) Cup
1942/1943 04-04-1943 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 2-3 (2-3) Cup
1942/1943 14-03-1943 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 2-1 (2-1) Cup
1942/1943 07-03-1943 Vitesse Theole 3-1 (2-0) Cup
1942/1943 07-02-1943 Vitesse Theole 3-0 (2-0) 2kC
1942/1943 31-01-1943 Vitesse VV Veenendaal 2-1 (2-1) 2kC
1942/1943 24-01-1943 SCH Vitesse 3-0 (1-0) 2kC
1942/1943 20-12-1942 Vitesse TEC 2-1 (1-0) 2kC
1942/1943 13-12-1942 De Treffers Vitesse x12-1 (1-1) 2kC
1942/1943 06-12-1942 Vitesse VV Aalten 4-2 (3-0) 2kC
1942/1943 29-11-1942 DVSE Vitesse 3-4 (2-2) 2kC
1942/1943 22-11-1942 Vitesse VV Rheden 0-5 (0-2) 2kC
1942/1943 15-11-1942 VV Doetinchem Vitesse x11-4 (0-3) 2kC
1942/1943 01-11-1942 VV Veenendaal Vitesse 3-0 (2-0) 2kC
1942/1943 25-10-1942 Vitesse SCH 1-2 (0-0) 2kC
1942/1943 18-10-1942 Theole Vitesse 1-2 (0-2) 2kC
1942/1943 11-10-1942 TEC Vitesse 3-2 (3-1) 2kC
1942/1943 04-10-1942 Vitesse De Treffers 1-1 (0-0) 2kC
1942/1943 27-09-1942 VV Aalten Vitesse 1-4 (0-0) 2kC
1942/1943 20-09-1942 Vitesse DVSE 3-1 (1-1) 2kC
1942/1943 06-09-1942 Vitesse VV Doetinchem 0-0 (0-0) 2kC
1941/1942 26-04-1942 Vitesse Theole 2-1 (2-0) 2kC
1941/1942 19-04-1942 VV Rheden Vitesse 2-0 (1-0) 2kC
1941/1942 12-04-1942 DVSE Vitesse 0-1 (0-0) 2kC
1941/1942 05-04-1942 Vitesse VV Veenendaal 2-1 (1-1) 2kC
1941/1942 29-03-1942 De Treffers Vitesse 1-4 (1-1) 2kC
1941/1942 22-03-1942 Vitesse SCH 5-3 (2-2) 2kC
1941/1942 28-12-1941 Vitesse VV Aalten 13-1 (4-1) 2kC
1941/1942 14-12-1941 VV Doetinchem Vitesse 2-3 (1-0) 2kC
1941/1942 30-11-1941 TEC Vitesse 0-4 (0-1) 2kC
1941/1942 16-11-1941 Theole Vitesse 2-2 (0-1) 2kC
1941/1942 09-11-1941 Vitesse VV Rheden 1-2 (1-0) 2kC
1941/1942 02-11-1941 Vitesse DVSE 3-1 (1-0) 2kC
1941/1942 26-10-1941 VV Veenendaal Vitesse 0-3 (0-1) 2kC
1941/1942 19-10-1941 Vitesse De Treffers 11-0 (4-0) 2kC
1941/1942 12-10-1941 SCH Vitesse 3-4 (1-4) 2kC
1941/1942 05-10-1941 Vitesse VV Doetinchem 0-2 (0-0) 2kC
1941/1942 28-09-1941 VV Aalten Vitesse 0-2 (0-1) 2kC
1941/1942 21-09-1941 Vitesse TEC 0-1 (0-1) 2kC
1940/1941 22-06-1941 Vitesse PEC 1-2 (1-2) Pro
1940/1941 15-06-1941 Go-Ahead Vitesse 2-2 (2-0) PD
1940/1941 08-06-1941 Vitesse VV Rigtersbleek 2-0 (0-0) PD
1940/1941 02-06-1941 Vitesse PEC 1-1 (1-0) PD
1940/1941 25-05-1941 PEC Vitesse 5-1 (1-0) PD
1940/1941 18-05-1941 Vitesse Go-Ahead 1-0 (0-0) PD
1940/1941 11-05-1941 VV Rigtersbleek Vitesse 0-2 (0-0) PD
1940/1941 06-04-1941 Vitesse Apeldoornse Boys 5-2 (2-1) 2kC
1940/1941 30-03-1941 Theole Vitesse 1-3 (0-0) 2kC
1940/1941 09-03-1941 Vitesse VV Rheden 1-1 (1-0) 2kC
1940/1941 23-02-1941 Vitesse SCH 3-1 (1-1) 2kC
1940/1941 16-02-1941 De Treffers Vitesse 1-9 (1-2) 2kC
1940/1941 15-12-1940 WVC Vitesse 0-5 (0-2) 2kC
1940/1941 08-12-1940 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse 0-3 (0-1) 2kC
1940/1941 01-12-1940 Vitesse TEC 3-1 (3-1) 2kC
1940/1941 24-11-1940 SCH Vitesse 0-3 (0-0) 2kC
1940/1941 17-11-1940 Apeldoornse Boys Vitesse x26-7 (1-4) 2kC
1940/1941 27-10-1940 Vitesse Theole 2-2 (1-1) 2kC
1940/1941 13-10-1940 Vitesse De Treffers 4-0 (2-0) 2kC
1940/1941 06-10-1940 VV Rheden Vitesse 4-2 (1-1) 2kC
1940/1941 29-09-1940 Vitesse WVC 3-3 (0-1) 2kC
1940/1941 22-09-1940 TEC Vitesse 2-3 (2-0) 2kC
1940/1941 01-09-1940 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 6-3 (3-1) 2kC
1939/1940 30-06-1940 Gelria Vitesse 4-3 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 23-06-1940 Vitesse Arnhemse Boys 1-2 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 05-05-1940 SML-Spatram Vitesse 1-3 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 14-04-1940 Vitesse ESCA x12-2 (2-1) NcN
1939/1940 07-04-1940 VV Rheden Vitesse 3-1 (1-1) NcN
1939/1940 31-03-1940 Vitesse Eendracht Arnhem 2-2 (1-1) NcN
1939/1940 25-03-1940 SCH Vitesse 2-1 (0-0) NcN
1939/1940 17-03-1940 Vitesse Falto 8-0 (2-0) NcN
1939/1940 03-03-1940 Vitesse OAB 6-1 (3-0) NcN
1939/1940 17-12-1939 Vitesse Gelria 4-3 (2-2) NcN
1939/1940 03-12-1939 Falto Vitesse 3-6 (0-3) NcN
1939/1940 12-11-1939 Vitesse SML-Spatram x14-4 (2-3) NcN
1939/1940 05-11-1939 Arnhemse Boys Vitesse 1-0 (0-0) NcN
1939/1940 29-10-1939 ESCA Vitesse x17-5 (2-2) NcN
1939/1940 22-10-1939 Vitesse VV Rheden 1-2 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 15-10-1939 Eendracht Arnhem Vitesse 1-5 (1-3) NcN
1939/1940 08-10-1939 Vitesse SCH 5-0 (1-0) NcN
1939/1940 01-10-1939 OAB Vitesse 2-5 (1-3) NcN
1938/1939 10-04-1939 Vitesse Zutphania 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1938/1939 02-04-1939 Vitesse Theole 4-0 (1-0) 2kB
1938/1939 12-03-1939 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1938/1939 19-02-1939 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse 2-3 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 12-02-1939 Vitesse AZC Zutphen 3-2 (1-1) 2kB
1938/1939 29-01-1939 WVC Vitesse 0-2 (0-0) 2kB
1938/1939 22-01-1939 Vitesse TEC x15-0 (1-0) 2kB
1938/1939 15-01-1939 VV Rheden Vitesse 1-2 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 11-12-1938 Vitesse SCH 1-2 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 04-12-1938 AZC Zutphen Vitesse x12-6 (1-2) 2kB
1938/1939 20-11-1938 Zutphania Vitesse 1-3 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 13-11-1938 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen 7-0 (3-0) 2kB
1938/1939 06-11-1938 Vitesse WVC 2-2 (1-2) 2kB
1938/1939 30-10-1938 Theole Vitesse 2-3 (1-2) 2kB
1938/1939 16-10-1938 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1938/1939 25-09-1938 TEC Vitesse 3-1 (0-0) 2kB
1938/1939 18-09-1938 Vitesse VV Rheden 4-1 (1-0) 2kB
1938/1939 11-09-1938 SCH Vitesse x11-2 (1-1) 2kB
1937/1938 01-05-1938 Vitesse SC Helmondia 1-1 (0-1) Cup
1937/1938 24-04-1938 Vitesse VV Ede 2-0 (1-0) Cup
1937/1938 10-04-1938 Vitesse Zwolsche Boys 4-1 (0-1) Cup
1937/1938 06-02-1938 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen x13-2 (1-1) 2kB
1937/1938 23-01-1938 SCH Vitesse 5-1 (2-0) 2kB
1937/1938 16-01-1938 AZC Zutphen Vitesse 3-1 (0-1) 2kB
1937/1938 09-01-1938 Vitesse VV Doetinchem x14-0 (3-0) 2kB
1937/1938 26-12-1937 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse 2-2 (1-1) 2kB
1937/1938 19-12-1937 Theole Vitesse 1-2 (1-1) 2kB
1937/1938 05-12-1937 Vitesse WVC x13-1 (2-1) 2kB
1937/1938 21-11-1937 Vitesse VV Rheden x15-4 (0-4) 2kB
1937/1938 14-11-1937 Zutphania Vitesse x20-6 (0-2) 2kB
1937/1938 07-11-1937 Vitesse Quick 1888 x12-3 (1-1) 2kB
1937/1938 17-10-1937 Vitesse SCH x13-2 (3-2) 2kB
1937/1938 10-10-1937 Vitesse AZC Zutphen 3-0 (0-0) 2kB
1937/1938 03-10-1937 VV Doetinchem Vitesse x21-5 (0-2) 2kB
1937/1938 26-09-1937 Vitesse Theole x14-1 (4-1) 2kB
1937/1938 19-09-1937 WVC Vitesse 5-3 (2-1) 2kB
1936/1937 11-04-1937 Vitesse VV Rheden x13-1 (2-1) 2kB
1936/1937 14-03-1937 AGOVV Vitesse 8-2 (6-1) Cup
1936/1937 14-02-1937 Vitesse Theole 4-0 (1-0) 2kB
1936/1937 07-02-1937 WVC Vitesse x13-5 (0-3) 2kB
1936/1937 24-01-1937 Zutphania Vitesse 0-2 (0-1) 2kB
1936/1937 17-01-1937 Vitesse SCH 2-1 (1-0) 2kB
1936/1937 10-01-1937 Quick 1888 Vitesse 2-1 (0-1) 2kB
1936/1937 03-01-1937 VV Doetinchem Vitesse 3-0 (1-0) 2kB
1936/1937 20-12-1936 Vitesse AZC Zutphen 2-0 (2-0) 2kB
1936/1937 13-12-1936 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen 4-0 (2-0) 2kB
1936/1937 29-11-1936 Theole Vitesse x10-7 (0-2) 2kB
1936/1937 15-11-1936 Vitesse WVC 6-3 (4-2) 2kB
1936/1937 08-11-1936 VV Rheden Vitesse 3-3 (1-3) 2kB
1936/1937 18-10-1936 Vitesse Zutphania 0-2 (0-1) 2kB
1936/1937 11-10-1936 SCH Vitesse 1-0 (1-0) 2kB
1936/1937 04-10-1936 Vitesse Quick 1888 1-1 (0-0) 2kB
1936/1937 27-09-1936 AZC Zutphen Vitesse 1-2 (0-1) 2kB
1936/1937 20-09-1936 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse x10-9 (0-2) 2kB
1936/1937 13-09-1936 Vitesse VV Doetinchem 3-3 (1-2) 2kB
1935/1936 17-05-1936 Vitesse Quick 1888 x14-4 (0-2) 2kB
1935/1936 10-05-1936 Zutphania Vitesse 3-3 (1-3) 2kB
1935/1936 05-04-1936 AZC Zutphen Vitesse 0-3 (0-1) 2kB
1935/1936 22-03-1936 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen 3-2 (3-1) 2kB
1935/1936 15-03-1936 Vitesse WVC x15-1 (4-1) 2kB
1935/1936 01-03-1936 Vitesse Nec 1-2 (0-1) 2kB
1935/1936 23-02-1936 Vitesse VV Rheden 1-0 (0-0) 2kB
1935/1936 09-02-1936 Silvolde Vitesse 1-5 (0-3) 2kB
1935/1936 15-12-1935 Theole Vitesse x12-2 (0-1) 2kB
1935/1936 01-12-1935 Quick 1888 Vitesse x11-1 (0-1) 2kB
1935/1936 24-11-1935 Vitesse Zutphania x16-1 (4-1) 2kB
1935/1936 10-11-1935 WVC Vitesse 2-5 (2-1) 2kB
1935/1936 27-10-1935 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse x12-2 (2-0) 2kB
1935/1936 13-10-1935 Vitesse AZC Zutphen 1-1 (1-1) 2kB
1935/1936 06-10-1935 Nec Vitesse 1-1 (0-0) 2kB
1935/1936 29-09-1935 Vitesse Silvolde x15-1 (4-1) 2kB
1935/1936 22-09-1935 VV Rheden Vitesse 5-2 (3-1) 2kB
1935/1936 15-09-1935 Vitesse Theole x28-0 (4-0) 2kB
1934/1935 26-05-1935 HVV Hengelo Vitesse 6-3 (3-0) PD
1934/1935 28-04-1935 Vitesse SCH 1-2 (0-1) PD
1934/1935 22-04-1935 Vitesse HVV Hengelo 0-1 (0-0) PD
1934/1935 07-04-1935 SCH Vitesse 2-2 (0-0) PD
1934/1935 03-02-1935 Vitesse PEC 4-3 (2-2) 1kO
1934/1935 20-01-1935 HVV Tubantia Vitesse 1-5 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 06-01-1935 Vitesse SC Enschede 3-1 (0-1) 1kO
1934/1935 01-01-1935 Haarlem Vitesse x16-3 (5-1) Cup
1934/1935 30-12-1934 Go-Ahead Vitesse 5-3 (3-0) 1kO
1934/1935 26-12-1934 Vitesse ZAC 2-2 (2-1) 1kO
1934/1935 16-12-1934 AVC Heracles Vitesse 4-1 (1-0) 1kO
1934/1935 09-12-1934 Vitesse Enschedese Boys 2-3 (1-3) 1kO
1934/1935 02-12-1934 AGOVV Vitesse 3-2 (2-2) 1kO
1934/1935 25-11-1934 PEC Vitesse x13-2 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 11-11-1934 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 3-2 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 28-10-1934 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 2-3 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 21-10-1934 SC Enschede Vitesse 4-1 (3-0) 1kO
1934/1935 14-10-1934 Vitesse Go-Ahead 0-2 (0-1) 1kO
1934/1935 07-10-1934 ZAC Vitesse 1-1 (0-0) 1kO
1934/1935 30-09-1934 Vitesse AVC Heracles 1-4 (1-4) 1kO
1934/1935 23-09-1934 Enschedese Boys Vitesse 2-1 (2-0) 1kO
1934/1935 16-09-1934 Vitesse AGOVV 2-3 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 04-03-1934 Vitesse Go-Ahead 2-4 (1-2) 1kO
1933/1934 25-02-1934 PEC Vitesse x24-6 (2-5) 1kO
1933/1934 11-02-1934 Vitesse HVV Hengelo 1-1 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 28-01-1934 Enschedese Boys Vitesse 3-2 (3-0) 1kO
1933/1934 21-01-1934 Vitesse AVC Heracles 1-2 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 14-01-1934 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 3-4 (3-4) 1kO
1933/1934 07-01-1934 AGOVV Vitesse x12-1 (2-1) 1kO
1933/1934 03-12-1933 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-1 (0-0) 1kO
1933/1934 26-11-1933 SC Enschede Vitesse 9-0 (4-0) 1kO
1933/1934 12-11-1933 Go-Ahead Vitesse 5-1 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 05-11-1933 Vitesse PEC 3-1 (2-1) 1kO
1933/1934 29-10-1933 HVV Hengelo Vitesse 2-2 (1-0) 1kO
1933/1934 22-10-1933 Vitesse Enschedese Boys 2-2 (1-1) 1kO
1933/1934 15-10-1933 AVC Heracles Vitesse 1-2 (1-1) 1kO
1933/1934 08-10-1933 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x11-5 (1-1) 1kO
1933/1934 01-10-1933 Vitesse AGOVV x35-0 (1-0) 1kO
1933/1934 24-09-1933 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 0-1 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 17-09-1933 Vitesse SC Enschede x12-3 (2-0) 1kO
1932/1933 09-04-1933 Go-Ahead Vitesse 4-1 (2-1) 1kO
1932/1933 02-04-1933 Vitesse PEC 1-2 (1-0) 1kO
1932/1933 26-03-1933 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse x10-8 (0-6) 1kO
1932/1933 19-03-1933 Vitesse Enschedese Boys 4-1 (2-0) 1kO
1932/1933 12-03-1933 AVC Heracles Vitesse 5-1 (3-0) 1kO
1932/1933 15-01-1933 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x12-3 (2-1) 1kO
1932/1933 08-01-1933 Vitesse AGOVV 2-2 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 18-12-1932 WVV Wageningen Vitesse x11-1 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 11-12-1932 Vitesse SC Enschede 1-1 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 20-11-1932 Vitesse Go-Ahead 1-2 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 13-11-1932 PEC Vitesse 6-0 (2-0) 1kO
1932/1933 06-11-1932 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 2-1 (1-0) 1kO
1932/1933 30-10-1932 Enschedese Boys Vitesse 1-3 (0-2) 1kO
1932/1933 23-10-1932 Vitesse AVC Heracles 3-0 (3-0) 1kO
1932/1933 09-10-1932 Vitesse HVV Tubantia x23-1 (1-0) 1kO
1932/1933 02-10-1932 AGOVV Vitesse 2-2 (1-1) 1kO
1932/1933 25-09-1932 Vitesse WVV Wageningen x11-0 (0-0) 1kO
1932/1933 18-09-1932 SC Enschede Vitesse 4-2 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 22-05-1932 DFC Vitesse x26-2 (4-2) Cup
1931/1932 10-04-1932 VV Heer Vitesse 1-1 (1-1) Cup
1931/1932 03-04-1932 Vitesse ZAC x26-3 (5-0) Cup
1931/1932 28-02-1932 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 2-0 (0-0) 1kO
1931/1932 21-02-1932 Vitesse PEC 3-0 (0-0) 1kO
1931/1932 07-02-1932 AVC Heracles Vitesse x11-4 (0-3) 1kO
1931/1932 31-01-1932 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse 2-3 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 24-01-1932 Vitesse HVV Tubantia x15-1 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 17-01-1932 Vitesse Go-Ahead 1-0 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 10-01-1932 ZAC Vitesse 0-1 (0-1) 1kO
1931/1932 20-12-1931 SC Enschede Vitesse 4-0 (2-0) 1kO
1931/1932 13-12-1931 Vitesse AGOVV 4-7 (2-3) 1kO
1931/1932 29-11-1931 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-0 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 22-11-1931 PEC Vitesse 3-2 (0-1) 1kO
1931/1932 08-11-1931 Vitesse AVC Heracles 2-2 (2-1) 1kO
1931/1932 01-11-1931 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 3-5 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 18-10-1931 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x12-2 (1-2) 1kO
1931/1932 11-10-1931 Vitesse ZAC 3-1 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 04-10-1931 Go-Ahead Vitesse x15-1 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 27-09-1931 Vitesse SC Enschede 1-3 (0-2) 1kO
1931/1932 20-09-1931 AGOVV Vitesse 6-0 (3-0) 1kO
1930/1931 19-04-1931 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 2-2 (1-1) 1kO
1930/1931 12-04-1931 Go-Ahead Vitesse x17-1 (4-1) 1kO
1930/1931 22-03-1931 Vitesse WVV Wageningen x13-1 (2-1) 1kO
1930/1931 08-03-1931 PEC Vitesse 1-2 (0-0) 1kO
1930/1931 01-02-1931 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse 2-0 (2-0) 1kO
1930/1931 25-01-1931 SC Enschede Vitesse x10-1 (0-0) 1kO
1930/1931 18-01-1931 Vitesse AVC Heracles 3-3 (2-2) 1kO
1930/1931 11-01-1931 AGOVV Vitesse 5-0 (2-0) 1kO
1930/1931 04-01-1931 Vitesse ZAC x12-0 (2-0) 1kO
1930/1931 14-12-1930 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 2-0 (1-0) 1kO
1930/1931 30-11-1930 Vitesse Go-Ahead x12-6 (0-1) 1kO
1930/1931 23-11-1930 HVV Tubantia Vitesse 6-2 (2-1) 1kO
1930/1931 09-11-1930 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 2-5 (2-2) 1kO
1930/1931 26-10-1930 Vitesse PEC 0-7 (0-1) 1kO
1930/1931 12-10-1930 Vitesse SC Enschede 3-5 (1-2) 1kO
1930/1931 05-10-1930 AVC Heracles Vitesse x13-2 (0-1) 1kO
1930/1931 28-09-1930 Vitesse AGOVV 0-3 (0-2) 1kO
1930/1931 21-09-1930 ZAC Vitesse 0-3 (0-1) 1kO
1929/1930 13-04-1930 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 (1-0) Cup
1929/1930 02-03-1930 Vitesse AGOVV 5-5 (3-1) 1kO
1929/1930 26-01-1930 Vitesse Go-Ahead 1-3 (0-1) 1kO
1929/1930 19-01-1930 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x13-3 (1-3) 1kO
1929/1930 12-01-1930 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 1-2 (1-1) 1kO
1929/1930 29-12-1929 Vitesse PEC 2-1 (1-0) 1kO
1929/1930 15-12-1929 AVC Heracles Vitesse 4-2 (3-1) 1kO
1929/1930 24-11-1929 Go-Ahead Vitesse x14-2 (2-1) 1kO
1929/1930 17-11-1929 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 3-3 (1-1) 1kO
Competitiewg
1929/1930
1e klasse oost8(2)
KNVB-Beker1(0)
1930/1931
1e klasse oost18(6)
1931/1932
1e klasse oost18(4)
KNVB-Beker3(4)
1932/1933
1e klasse oost18(6)
1933/1934
1e klasse oost18(8)
1934/1935
1e klasse oost17(1)
KNVB-Beker1(1)
Promotie/Degradatie4(0)
1935/1936
2e klasse B oost18(9)
1936/1937
2e klasse B oost18(4)
KNVB-Beker1(0)
1937/1938
2e klasse B oost15(11)
KNVB-Beker3(0)
1938/1939
2e klasse B oost18(3)
1939/1940
Noodcompetitie N Oost18(3)
1940/1941
2e klasse C Oost16(2)
Promotie1(0)
Promotie/Degradatie6(0)
1941/1942
2e klasse C Oost18(0)
1942/1943
2e klasse C Oost17(2)
KNVB-Beker4(0)
1943/1944
2e klasse C Oost16(0)
Promotie6(0)
1945/1946
2e klasse C Oost11(0)
KNVB-Beker4(1)
Promotie2(1)
Promotie/Degradatie6(0)
1946/1947
1e klasse oost12(2)
1947/1948
1e klasse oost16(2)
Promotie/Degradatie2(1)
1948/1949
2e klasse B oost14(3)
KNVB-Beker1(0)
1949/1950
2e klasse C Oost16(4)
Kampioenswedstrijd1(0)
Promotie/Degradatie6(1)
1950/1951
1e klasse B22(3)
1951/1952
1e klasse B22(4)
1953/1954
1e klasse B2(0)
Totaal
1e klasse B46(7)
1e klasse oost125(31)
2e klasse B oost83(30)
2e klasse C Oost94(8)
KNVB-Beker18(6)
Kampioenswedstrijd1(0)
Noodcompetitie N Oost18(3)
Promotie9(1)
Promotie/Degradatie24(2)