Selecteer Speler
geen speler
Foto: SV

Voornaam:

Jan

Achternaam Dommering

Voetbalnaam

Dommering

Geboortedatum: 03-08-1913  -  19-06-1997 †
Bij Vitesse:
Seizoen Datum Thuis  Uit Uitslag Comp.
1948/1949 27-04-1949 OAB Vitesse 3-1 (3-0) Cup
1947/1948 17-05-1948 Vitesse TEC x24-2 (1-1) PD
1947/1948 09-05-1948 PEC Vitesse 2-0 (0-0) PD
1947/1948 02-05-1948 Vitesse HVV Hengelo x12-0 (0-0) PD
1947/1948 11-04-1948 Vitesse PEC x13-0 (2-0) PD
1947/1948 04-04-1948 TEC Vitesse 2-1 (0-1) PD
1947/1948 21-03-1948 Vitesse AVC Heracles 1-3 (1-2) 1kO
1947/1948 14-03-1948 Zwolsche Boys Vitesse 3-1 (1-1) 1kO
1946/1947 18-05-1947 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 3-2 (2-0) 1kO
1946/1947 11-05-1947 Vitesse SC Enschede 1-0 (1-0) 1kO
1946/1947 04-05-1947 Nec Vitesse x17-1 (2-0) 1kO
1946/1947 27-04-1947 Vitesse WVV Wageningen x13-4 (1-1) 1kO
1946/1947 30-03-1947 Vitesse Enschedese Boys x35-2 (2-0) 1kO
1946/1947 23-03-1947 Quick 1888 Vitesse 2-0 (1-0) 1kO
1946/1947 19-01-1947 Vitesse AGOVV x12-5 (1-1) 1kO
1946/1947 29-12-1946 Go-Ahead Vitesse 3-2 (1-1) 1kO
1946/1947 08-12-1946 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x16-2 (2-2) 1kO
1946/1947 01-12-1946 Vitesse AVC Heracles 2-2 (2-1) 1kO
1946/1947 24-11-1946 SC Enschede Vitesse x23-4 (2-3) 1kO
1946/1947 10-11-1946 Vitesse Nec x11-2 (0-2) 1kO
1946/1947 03-11-1946 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 1-0 (1-0) 1kO
1946/1947 20-10-1946 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen x12-2 (1-0) 1kO
1945/1946 10-06-1946 Vitesse VV Doetinchem 3-0 (1-0) Pro
1945/1946 13-01-1946 Vitesse VVSN x14-1 (3-0) 2kC
1945/1946 30-12-1945 WAVV Vitesse x11-4 (1-1) 2kC
1945/1946 16-12-1945 Vitesse VV Veenendaal 3-1 (2-0) 2kC
1945/1946 25-11-1945 SCH Vitesse x11-3 (0-2) 2kC
1939/1940 30-06-1940 Gelria Vitesse 4-3 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 23-06-1940 Vitesse Arnhemse Boys 1-2 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 05-05-1940 SML-Spatram Vitesse 1-3 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 07-04-1940 VV Rheden Vitesse x13-1 (1-1) NcN
1939/1940 31-03-1940 Vitesse Eendracht Arnhem x12-2 (1-1) NcN
1939/1940 25-03-1940 SCH Vitesse 2-1 (0-0) NcN
1939/1940 17-03-1940 Vitesse Falto x58-0 (2-0) NcN
1939/1940 03-03-1940 Vitesse OAB x26-1 (3-0) NcN
1939/1940 17-12-1939 Vitesse Gelria 4-3 (2-2) NcN
1939/1940 03-12-1939 Falto Vitesse x23-6 (0-3) NcN
1939/1940 05-11-1939 Arnhemse Boys Vitesse 1-0 (0-0) NcN
1939/1940 22-10-1939 Vitesse VV Rheden x11-2 (0-2) NcN
1939/1940 15-10-1939 Eendracht Arnhem Vitesse x11-5 (1-3) NcN
1939/1940 08-10-1939 Vitesse SCH x15-0 (1-0) NcN
1939/1940 01-10-1939 OAB Vitesse x32-5 (1-3) NcN
1938/1939 10-04-1939 Vitesse Zutphania 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1938/1939 02-04-1939 Vitesse Theole x14-0 (1-0) 2kB
1938/1939 19-02-1939 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse x12-3 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 12-02-1939 Vitesse AZC Zutphen x23-2 (1-1) 2kB
1938/1939 29-01-1939 WVC Vitesse x10-2 (0-0) 2kB
1938/1939 22-01-1939 Vitesse TEC x35-0 (1-0) 2kB
1938/1939 15-01-1939 VV Rheden Vitesse x11-2 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 11-12-1938 Vitesse SCH 1-2 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 04-12-1938 AZC Zutphen Vitesse x12-6 (1-2) 2kB
1938/1939 20-11-1938 Zutphania Vitesse x21-3 (0-1) 2kB
1938/1939 13-11-1938 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen x67-0 (3-0) 2kB
1938/1939 06-11-1938 Vitesse WVC x12-2 (1-2) 2kB
1938/1939 30-10-1938 Theole Vitesse x32-3 (1-2) 2kB
1938/1939 16-10-1938 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 0-0 (0-0) 2kB
1936/1937 18-10-1936 Vitesse Zutphania 0-2 (0-1) 2kB
1936/1937 11-10-1936 SCH Vitesse 1-0 (1-0) 2kB
1936/1937 04-10-1936 Vitesse Quick 1888 x11-1 (0-0) 2kB
1936/1937 27-09-1936 AZC Zutphen Vitesse x21-2 (0-1) 2kB
1936/1937 20-09-1936 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse x10-9 (0-2) 2kB
1936/1937 13-09-1936 Vitesse VV Doetinchem x13-3 (1-2) 2kB
1935/1936 17-05-1936 Vitesse Quick 1888 x24-4 (0-2) 2kB
1935/1936 10-05-1936 Zutphania Vitesse x13-3 (1-3) 2kB
1935/1936 05-04-1936 AZC Zutphen Vitesse x10-3 (0-1) 2kB
1935/1936 22-03-1936 Vitesse Be Quick Zutphen x13-2 (3-1) 2kB
1935/1936 15-03-1936 Vitesse WVC x25-1 (4-1) 2kB
1935/1936 01-03-1936 Vitesse Nec 1-2 (0-1) 2kB
1935/1936 23-02-1936 Vitesse VV Rheden x11-0 (0-0) 2kB
1935/1936 09-02-1936 Silvolde Vitesse x11-5 (0-3) 2kB
1935/1936 27-10-1935 Be Quick Zutphen Vitesse 2-2 (2-0) 2kB
1935/1936 13-10-1935 Vitesse AZC Zutphen x11-1 (1-1) 2kB
1935/1936 22-09-1935 VV Rheden Vitesse 5-2 (3-1) 2kB
1934/1935 28-04-1935 Vitesse SCH x11-2 (0-1) PD
1934/1935 22-04-1935 Vitesse HVV Hengelo 0-1 (0-0) PD
1934/1935 10-02-1935 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 4-4 (2-0) 1kO
1934/1935 03-02-1935 Vitesse PEC x34-3 (2-2) 1kO
1934/1935 20-01-1935 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x31-5 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 06-01-1935 Vitesse SC Enschede x23-1 (0-1) 1kO
1934/1935 01-01-1935 Haarlem Vitesse x26-3 (5-1) Cup
1934/1935 30-12-1934 Go-Ahead Vitesse x15-3 (3-0) 1kO
1934/1935 26-12-1934 Vitesse ZAC 2-2 (2-1) 1kO
1934/1935 16-12-1934 AVC Heracles Vitesse 4-1 (1-0) 1kO
1934/1935 09-12-1934 Vitesse Enschedese Boys x12-3 (1-3) 1kO
1934/1935 02-12-1934 AGOVV Vitesse x23-2 (2-2) 1kO
1934/1935 25-11-1934 PEC Vitesse x13-2 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 11-11-1934 Vitesse WVV Wageningen x23-2 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 28-10-1934 Vitesse HVV Tubantia x22-3 (1-1) 1kO
1934/1935 21-10-1934 SC Enschede Vitesse x14-1 (3-0) 1kO
1934/1935 07-10-1934 ZAC Vitesse x11-1 (0-0) 1kO
1934/1935 30-09-1934 Vitesse AVC Heracles x11-4 (1-4) 1kO
1934/1935 23-09-1934 Enschedese Boys Vitesse x12-1 (2-0) 1kO
1934/1935 16-09-1934 Vitesse AGOVV x12-3 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 04-03-1934 Vitesse Go-Ahead x22-4 (1-2) 1kO
1933/1934 25-02-1934 PEC Vitesse x14-6 (2-5) 1kO
1933/1934 11-02-1934 Vitesse HVV Hengelo 1-1 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 28-01-1934 Enschedese Boys Vitesse x13-2 (3-0) 1kO
1933/1934 21-01-1934 Vitesse AVC Heracles x11-2 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 14-01-1934 Vitesse HVV Tubantia x23-4 (3-4) 1kO
1933/1934 07-01-1934 AGOVV Vitesse 2-1 (2-1) 1kO
1933/1934 03-12-1933 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-1 (0-0) 1kO
1933/1934 26-11-1933 SC Enschede Vitesse 9-0 (4-0) 1kO
1933/1934 12-11-1933 Go-Ahead Vitesse x15-1 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 05-11-1933 Vitesse PEC x23-1 (2-1) 1kO
1933/1934 29-10-1933 HVV Hengelo Vitesse x22-2 (1-0) 1kO
1933/1934 22-10-1933 Vitesse Enschedese Boys x12-2 (1-1) 1kO
1933/1934 15-10-1933 AVC Heracles Vitesse 1-2 (1-1) 1kO
1933/1934 08-10-1933 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x31-5 (1-1) 1kO
1933/1934 01-10-1933 Vitesse AGOVV x15-0 (1-0) 1kO
1933/1934 24-09-1933 WVV Wageningen Vitesse x10-1 (0-1) 1kO
1933/1934 17-09-1933 Vitesse SC Enschede x12-3 (2-0) 1kO
1932/1933 09-04-1933 Go-Ahead Vitesse x14-1 (2-1) 1kO
1932/1933 02-04-1933 Vitesse PEC x11-2 (1-0) 1kO
1932/1933 26-03-1933 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse x40-8 (0-6) 1kO
1932/1933 19-03-1933 Vitesse Enschedese Boys x24-1 (2-0) 1kO
1932/1933 12-03-1933 AVC Heracles Vitesse x15-1 (3-0) 1kO
1932/1933 15-01-1933 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x12-3 (2-1) 1kO
1932/1933 08-01-1933 Vitesse AGOVV x12-2 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 18-12-1932 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 1-1 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 11-12-1932 Vitesse SC Enschede 1-1 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 20-11-1932 Vitesse Go-Ahead x11-2 (0-1) 1kO
1932/1933 13-11-1932 PEC Vitesse 6-0 (2-0) 1kO
1932/1933 06-11-1932 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas x12-1 (1-0) 1kO
1932/1933 30-10-1932 Enschedese Boys Vitesse x11-3 (0-2) 1kO
1932/1933 23-10-1932 Vitesse AVC Heracles 3-0 (3-0) 1kO
1932/1933 09-10-1932 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 3-1 (1-0) 1kO
1932/1933 02-10-1932 AGOVV Vitesse x12-2 (1-1) 1kO
1932/1933 25-09-1932 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-0 (0-0) 1kO
1932/1933 18-09-1932 SC Enschede Vitesse x14-2 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 10-04-1932 VV Heer Vitesse 1-1 (1-1) Cup
1931/1932 03-04-1932 Vitesse ZAC x16-3 (5-0) Cup
1931/1932 28-02-1932 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 2-0 (0-0) 1kO
1931/1932 21-02-1932 Vitesse PEC x23-0 (0-0) 1kO
1931/1932 07-02-1932 AVC Heracles Vitesse x21-4 (0-3) 1kO
1931/1932 31-01-1932 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse x22-3 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 24-01-1932 Vitesse HVV Tubantia x25-1 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 17-01-1932 Vitesse Go-Ahead 1-0 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 10-01-1932 ZAC Vitesse 0-1 (0-1) 1kO
1931/1932 20-12-1931 SC Enschede Vitesse 4-0 (2-0) 1kO
1931/1932 13-12-1931 Vitesse AGOVV x24-7 (2-3) 1kO
1931/1932 29-11-1931 Vitesse WVV Wageningen 1-0 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 22-11-1931 PEC Vitesse x13-2 (0-1) 1kO
1931/1932 08-11-1931 Vitesse AVC Heracles x12-2 (2-1) 1kO
1931/1932 01-11-1931 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas x23-5 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 18-10-1931 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x12-2 (1-2) 1kO
1931/1932 11-10-1931 Vitesse ZAC x33-1 (1-1) 1kO
1931/1932 04-10-1931 Go-Ahead Vitesse 5-1 (1-0) 1kO
1931/1932 20-09-1931 AGOVV Vitesse 6-0 (3-0) 1kO
1930/1931 19-04-1931 Vitesse HVV Tubantia 2-2 (1-1) 1kO
1930/1931 12-04-1931 Go-Ahead Vitesse 7-1 (4-1) 1kO
1930/1931 22-03-1931 Vitesse WVV Wageningen x13-1 (2-1) 1kO
1930/1931 08-03-1931 PEC Vitesse x11-2 (0-0) 1kO
1930/1931 01-02-1931 Robur et Velocitas Vitesse 2-0 (2-0) 1kO
1930/1931 25-01-1931 SC Enschede Vitesse 0-1 (0-0) 1kO
1930/1931 18-01-1931 Vitesse AVC Heracles x23-3 (2-2) 1kO
1930/1931 11-01-1931 AGOVV Vitesse 5-0 (2-0) 1kO
1930/1931 04-01-1931 Vitesse ZAC x12-0 (2-0) 1kO
1930/1931 14-12-1930 WVV Wageningen Vitesse 2-0 (1-0) 1kO
1930/1931 30-11-1930 Vitesse Go-Ahead 2-6 (0-1) 1kO
1930/1931 23-11-1930 HVV Tubantia Vitesse x16-2 (2-1) 1kO
1930/1931 09-11-1930 Vitesse Robur et Velocitas 2-5 (2-2) 1kO
1930/1931 26-10-1930 Vitesse PEC 0-7 (0-1) 1kO
1930/1931 12-10-1930 Vitesse SC Enschede x23-5 (1-2) 1kO
1930/1931 05-10-1930 AVC Heracles Vitesse 3-2 (0-1) 1kO
1930/1931 28-09-1930 Vitesse AGOVV 0-3 (0-2) 1kO
1930/1931 21-09-1930 ZAC Vitesse x10-3 (0-1) 1kO
1929/1930 02-03-1930 Vitesse AGOVV x25-5 (3-1) 1kO
1929/1930 26-01-1930 Vitesse Go-Ahead 1-3 (0-1) 1kO
1929/1930 05-01-1930 WVV Wageningen Vitesse x25-2 (1-0) 1kO
1929/1930 29-12-1929 Vitesse PEC 2-1 (1-0) 1kO
1929/1930 22-12-1929 Vitesse SC Enschede x12-1 (0-0) 1kO
1929/1930 15-12-1929 AVC Heracles Vitesse x14-2 (3-1) 1kO
1929/1930 01-12-1929 ZAC Vitesse x13-3 (2-2) 1kO
Competitiewg
1929/1930
1e klasse oost7(7)
1930/1931
1e klasse oost18(9)
1931/1932
1e klasse oost17(18)
KNVB-Beker2(1)
1932/1933
1e klasse oost18(16)
1933/1934
1e klasse oost18(19)
1934/1935
1e klasse oost17(22)
KNVB-Beker1(2)
Promotie/Degradatie2(1)
1935/1936
2e klasse B oost11(10)
1936/1937
2e klasse B oost6(5)
1938/1939
2e klasse B oost14(22)
1939/1940
Noodcompetitie N Oost15(17)
1945/1946
2e klasse C Oost4(3)
Promotie1(0)
1946/1947
1e klasse oost14(11)
1947/1948
1e klasse oost2(0)
Promotie/Degradatie5(4)
1948/1949
KNVB-Beker1(0)
Totaal
1e klasse oost111(102)
2e klasse B oost31(37)
2e klasse C Oost4(3)
KNVB-Beker4(3)
Noodcompetitie N Oost15(17)
Promotie1(0)
Promotie/Degradatie7(5)